Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Project No. 495/25 85 Th Number Anganawadi Maintenance In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Project No. 495/25 85 Th Number Anganawadi Maintenance In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5/495/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2536 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194681 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no. 503/25-83 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no. 503/25-83 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no. 202/26-86 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 13
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no. 202/26-86 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp 357/24-56 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp 357/24-56 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-project no.286/25,ward no 14- 108 number anganawadi maintenance- tlvr
Re tender-annual plan-project no.286/25,ward no 14- 108 number anganawadi maintenance- tlvr
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-366-27th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 5
Annual plan-project no-366-27th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 124/25-parappuram anganawadi road retarring in ward 8-general civil wor
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 124/25-parappuram anganawadi road retarring in ward 8-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-124/2024-2025, concreting of 73th number anganawadi
Annual plan-124/2024-2025, concreting of 73th number anganawadi
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 508//25-janakeeya hotel maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 508//25-janakeeya hotel&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 167/24- 25-maintenance of various anganawadi
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 167/24-&#x0d 25-maintenance of various anganawadi
Read moreof your Industry type