Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1850 / 25 She Lodge Additional Works Additional Works For She Lodge, Project Wing 1 Kozhikode Corporation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2024-25/SE/520 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1210705 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-construction of she loadge -irinjalakuda muncipality-she lodge fire fighting
Annual plan-construction of she loadge -irinjalakuda muncipality-she lodge fire fighting
Read moreGeneral-thaliparamba block panchayat- she lodge drinking water facility-project no-s0206/25-general electrical work
General-thaliparamba block panchayat- she lodge drinking water facility-project no-s0206/25-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 147/2023-24 completion work she lodge in ward 25 of varkala municipality general civil work
Painting, plumbing, steel hand rail, gate etc
Read moreAnnual plan-pj no 1443/2023-24- compound wall construction and related works at caltex she lodge-general civil work
Annual plan-pj no 1443/2023-24- compound wall construction and related works at caltex she lodge-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- regional staionary office building kozhikode-additional works- general civil work
Regional stationary office building kozhikode-additional works-
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2024-25- project no 52/25 construction of she lodge at kothamangalam town-general civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project no 52/25 construction of&#x0d she lodge at kothamangalam&#x0d town-general civil work
Read moreDeposit additional works in the new block of ghmc kozhikode additional works in the new block of ghmc kozhikode general civil work
Deposit additional works in the new block&#x0d of ghmc kozhikode additional works in the&#x0d new block of ghmc kozhikode general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr. no 549electrical and weather shades in modern approach to she lodge building-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pr. no 549electrical and weather shades in modern approach to she lodge building-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Read moreState plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
State plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan-&#x0d 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type