Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Computer With Win Pro,All In One Computer With Win Home,Laser Jet Printer,Ink Jet Printe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Law and Judiciary Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4490743 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ACTIVE ENTERPRISE
Contract Value
2563550
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Kusuma Suresh Kunder
Department:
Law And Judiciary Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARYAN INFORMATICS | Make : HP Model : 240G9 Title : HP 240G9 AIO with Win pro | 02-02-2024 17:41:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ACTIVE ENTERPRISE | Make : HP Model : 240G9 Title : HP AIO with Windows Pro | 02-02-2024 16:47:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI INFO SERVICES | Make : HP Model : 240G9 Title : HP AIO with Win Pro | 03-02-2024 15:55:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHASHANK ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 24-cb1902in Title : HP 60.5 cm (23.8) All-in-One Desktop PC 60.5 cm 24-cb1902in | 31-01-2024 13:25:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACTIVE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : All in one Computer with Win Pro,All in one Computer with Win Home,Laser jet Printer,Ink jet Printe | 2563550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AARYAN INFORMATICS | Item Categories : All in one Computer with Win Pro,All in one Computer with Win Home,Laser jet Printer,Ink jet Printe | 2612500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAI INFO SERVICES | Item Categories : All in one Computer with Win Pro,All in one Computer with Win Home,Laser jet Printer,Ink jet Printe | 2653000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP AIO with Windows Pro | 12 | ₹ 1290000.000 | ||
| HP AIO with Windows Home | 10 | ₹ 700000.000 | ||
| Canon LBP121dn Laserjet Printer | 20 | ₹ 404600.000 | ||
| Canon GM2070 Inkjet Printer | 10 | ₹ 168950.000 |