Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp Laser Jet Pro M454 Dw,Hp Laser Jet Pro M154 Nw Color,Hp Laser Jet 1025 Black,Hp Laser Jet Pro M3
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3978317
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 19, 2023 00:36
End Date
Expired 28/09/2023

Expired 1069 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES - 21-09-2023 19:53:53 MSE Disqualified
2 GLOBAL SALES - 28-09-2023 10:55:44 MSE Qualified
3 JAI HIND TRADRES - 28-09-2023 10:29:20 MSE Qualified
4 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 28-09-2023 16:39:09 MSE Disqualified
5 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 19-09-2023 16:31:48 MSE Disqualified
6 UPKAR ENTERPRISES - 28-09-2023 10:02:34 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JAI HIND TRADRES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Pro M454 DW,HP Laser Jet Pro M154 NW Color,HP Laser Jet 1025 Black,HP Laser Jet Pro M3 199785.00 L1
2 GLOBAL SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Pro M454 DW,HP Laser Jet Pro M154 NW Color,HP Laser Jet 1025 Black,HP Laser Jet Pro M3 222700.00 L2
3 UPKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Pro M454 DW,HP Laser Jet Pro M154 NW Color,HP Laser Jet 1025 Black,HP Laser Jet Pro M3 231300.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise