Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laser Jet Pro M454 Dw Black And Magenta,Hp Laser Jet Pro M154 Nw Color,Hp Laser Jet 1025 Black And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4227521 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 19, 2023 17:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL SALES | - | 30-11-2023 16:29:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI HIND TRADRES | - | 29-11-2023 18:01:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 22-11-2023 13:01:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Smart Edge Techno | - | 30-11-2023 16:58:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 30-11-2023 10:10:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI HIND TRADRES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Pro M454DW Black and Magenta,HP Laser Jet Pro M154NW Color,HP Laser Jet 1025 Black and | 180150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Pro M454DW Black and Magenta,HP Laser Jet Pro M154NW Color,HP Laser Jet 1025 Black and | 208650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GLOBAL SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Pro M454DW Black and Magenta,HP Laser Jet Pro M154NW Color,HP Laser Jet 1025 Black and | 284220.00 | L3 |