Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laser Jet Printer Pro M126 Nw All In One B&W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4474276 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 01:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAAD ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : HP LASER JET PRINTER PRO M126NW ALL-IN-ONE B&W (Q3 Title : HP LASER JET PRINTER PRO M126NW ALL-IN-ONE B&W (Q3 | 21-01-2024 13:47:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : HP LASER JET PRINTER PRO M126NW ALL-IN-ONE B&W (Q3 Title : HP LASER JET PRINTER PRO M126NW ALL-IN-ONE B&W (Q3) | 21-01-2024 13:44:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARMA ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : HP LASER JET PRINTER PRO M126NW ALL-IN-ONE B&W Title : HP LASER JET PRINTER PRO M126NW ALL-IN-ONE B&W | 21-01-2024 16:00:13 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : HP LASER JET PRINTER PRO M126NW ALL-IN-ONE B&W | 20935.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHIRWAAD ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : HP LASER JET PRINTER PRO M126NW ALL-IN-ONE B&W | 21600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : HP LASER JET PRINTER PRO M126NW ALL-IN-ONE B&W | 22950.00 | L3 |