Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Desktop With Win Pro Core I5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3594802 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITECH ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : AIO 24 Title : AIO 24 | 27-06-2023 15:33:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KHANDELWAL INFOTECH | Make : HP ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO AND MS OFFICE Model : HP ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO AND MS OFFICE Title : HP ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO CORE I5 | 27-06-2023 11:33:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PENTAGON COMPUTERS | Make : HP ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO AND MS OFFICE Model : HP ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO AND MS OFFICE Title : HP ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO AND MS OFFICE | 27-06-2023 10:53:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RUDYX SALES AND SERVICES LLP | Make : HP ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO AND MS OFFICE Model : HP ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO AND MS OFFICE Title : HP ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO AND MS OFFICE | 27-06-2023 12:46:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAI AND COMPANY | Make : HP ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO AND MS OFFICE Model : HP ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO AND MS OFFICE Title : HP ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO AND MS OFFICE | 27-06-2023 18:30:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHANDELWAL INFOTECH(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO CORE I5 | 130000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PENTAGON COMPUTERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO CORE I5 | 136000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDYX SALES AND SERVICES LLP (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO CORE I5 | 149000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SAI AND COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE DESKTOP WITH WIN PRO CORE I5 | 156000.00 | L4 |
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreInstallation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreInstallation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreWork regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Work regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Read moreProcurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreProviding malaria surveillance work and other health activities in rtps project area for a period of one year
Providing malaria surveillance work and other health activities in rtps project area for a period of one year
Read moreof your Industry type