Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Bituminous Road Work At Kamani Pul To Sath Bhai Ki Goth Toilet Ward 39.File No.92/23 X3/5, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Bituminous Road Work At Kamani Pul To Sath Bhai Ki Goth Toilet Ward 39.File No.92/23 X3/5, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_357236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/92/23x3/5/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=434308 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of bituminous road work at kamani pul to sath bhai ki goth toilet ward 39.file no.17/23x4/8.
Construction work of bituminous road work at kamani pul to sath bhai ki goth toilet ward 39.file no.17/23x4/8.
Read moreConstruction work of b.t road at saat bhai ki goth ward no 47. file no.144/23x3/5.5th call
Construction work of b.t road at saat bhai ki goth ward no 47. file no.144/23x3/5.5th call
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain at shankar chouk, saat bhai ki goth ward no. 47. file no. 977/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road and drain at shankar chouk, saat bhai ki goth ward no. 47. file no. 977/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor and drain at vibhinn galiya bakshi ki goth ward 42. file no.894/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc floor and drain at vibhinn galiya bakshi ki goth ward 42. file no.894/23x3/6.
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of bituminous road from ab road nehru kothi to dholi bua ka pul ward no.39.file no.04/24x3/5.
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of bituminous road from ab road nehru kothi to dholi bua ka pul ward no.39.file no.04/24x3/5.
Read moreWbm damar work from main mungra road to mangilal bheel, salim street,, abu bhai rustam bhai street, mohammad bhai firoz bhai stret and nearby street in ward number 39
Develop work
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of bituminous road at taraganj pul to angre pul ward no 40. file no.07/24x3/5.
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of bituminous road at taraganj pul to angre pul ward no 40. file no.07/24x3/5.
Read moreConstruction work of bituminous road at lele wali colony ward 38.file no.76/23x3/5.
Construction work of bituminous road at lele wali colony ward 38.file no.76/23x3/5.
Read more(cm infra 4th phase) contruction of bitumen road work at lakkad khana pul upto roxy pul zone no 20 ward no 47. file no.106/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) contruction of bitumen road work at lakkad khana pul upto roxy pul zone no 20 ward no 47. file no.106/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction work of rcc nala from singhal granite house to satkhana pul ward no. 41 file no. 852/23x3/6
Construction work of rcc nala from singhal granite house to satkhana pul ward no. 41 file no. 852/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type