Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Cc Road And Drain At Shankar Chouk 🌫️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Concrete (Cc) Road And Drain At Shankar Chouk, Saat Bhai Ki Goth, Ward No. 47. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 26, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 9380 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Capabilities, Financial Bids, And Project Execution Timelines, In Accordance With The Specifications Outlined In File No. 977/23 X3/6. Keywords: Construction, Cc Road And Drain, Shankar Chouk, Jankarya Department, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Government Tender, Bid, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain At Shankar Chouk, Saat Bhai Ki Goth Ward No. 47. File No. 977/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain At Shankar Chouk, Saat Bhai Ki Goth Ward No. 47. File No. 977/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_353932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/977/23x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=415989 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of b.t road at saat bhai ki goth ward no 47. file no.144/23x3/5.5th call
Construction work of b.t road at saat bhai ki goth ward no 47. file no.144/23x3/5.5th call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at tali wali gali saat bhai ki goth ward no. 47 file no. 03/24x3/6 (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at tali wali gali saat bhai ki goth ward no. 47 file no. 03/24x3/6 (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of bituminous road work at kamani pul to sath bhai ki goth toilet ward 39.file no.92/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction work of bituminous road work at kamani pul to sath bhai ki goth toilet ward 39.file no.92/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at dhara singh chouk and aas pas ki galiya bapu dandi ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 202/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at dhara singh chouk and aas pas ki galiya bapu dandi ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 202/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at kamla chouk and nayak sadan chouk ward no. 47 file no. 1015/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at kamla chouk and nayak sadan chouk ward no. 47 file no. 1015/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor and drain at vibhinn galiya bakshi ki goth ward 42. file no.894/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc floor and drain at vibhinn galiya bakshi ki goth ward 42. file no.894/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of bituminous road work at kamani pul to sath bhai ki goth toilet ward 39.file no.17/23x4/8.
Construction work of bituminous road work at kamani pul to sath bhai ki goth toilet ward 39.file no.17/23x4/8.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at kabootar ki hat and kale karwari chouk ward 47 file no. 71/25x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at kabootar ki hat and kale karwari chouk ward 47 file no. 71/25x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at jaghtap ki goth sitole sahab ki pichadi diode mateshwari complex chockdaro ka mohalla lala ka bazar ward no.50. file no.897/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at jaghtap ki goth sitole sahab ki pichadi diode mateshwari complex chockdaro ka mohalla lala ka bazar ward no.50. file no.897/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction and work of cc road and drain at nimbalkar ki goth boby disk wali gali and hujrat road hanuman mandir ke pass ki gali ward no.46.file no.952/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction and work of cc road and drain at nimbalkar ki goth boby disk wali gali and hujrat road hanuman mandir ke pass ki gali ward no.46.file no.952/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type