Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Kamla Chouk And Nayak Sadan Chouk Ward No. 47 File No. 1015/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Kamla Chouk And Nayak Sadan Chouk Ward No. 47 File No. 1015/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_364645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/1015/23x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7892 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=428947 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of cc road and drain at shankar chouk, saat bhai ki goth ward no. 47. file no. 977/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road and drain at shankar chouk, saat bhai ki goth ward no. 47. file no. 977/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at kabootar ki hat and kale karwari chouk ward 47 file no. 71/25x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at kabootar ki hat and kale karwari chouk ward 47 file no. 71/25x3/6
Read moreConstruction and maintenance work of lakkad khana nala ward 47.file no.345/23x3/3.
Construction and maintenance work of lakkad khana nala ward 47.file no.345/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at gaushala lal tipara file no. 547/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at gaushala lal tipara file no. 547/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road of shri krishan colony ward no 51. file no. 817/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road of shri krishan colony ward no 51. file no. 817/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. work at idgaah murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 796/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. work at idgaah murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 796/23x3/6
Read more(sabhpati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at govindpuri ward no. 29 file no. 886/23x3/6
(sabhpati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at govindpuri ward no. 29 file no. 886/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at khidki mohalla and yadav wali gali file no. zone 04 ward no. 13 file no. 898/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at khidki mohalla and yadav wali gali file no. zone 04 ward no. 13 file no. 898/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of b.t road at saat bhai ki goth ward no 47. file no.144/23x3/5.5th call
Construction work of b.t road at saat bhai ki goth ward no 47. file no.144/23x3/5.5th call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road girdhari lal nayak to nandu nayak ward no 17 ramgarh
Construction of c.c. road girdhari lal nayak to nandu nayak ward no 17 ramgarh
Read moreof your Industry type