Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of Cc Floor And Drain At Vibhinn Galiya Bakshi Ki Goth Ward 42. File No.894/23 X3/6.
Description
Construction Work Of Cc Floor And Drain At Vibhinn Galiya Bakshi Ki Goth Ward 42. File No.894/23 X3/6.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_301505_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/894/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 7959
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 01, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1089 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.