Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of V Shape Drain And Cc Road In Kumharon Ki Galiya Aapaganj Ward 51.File No.691/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of V Shape Drain And Cc Road In Kumharon Ki Galiya Aapaganj Ward 51.File No.691/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_295520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/691/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8203 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road in shri krishna nagar ki galiya ward no. 51 file no. 766/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road in shri krishna nagar ki galiya ward no. 51 file no. 766/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of v shepe drain and c.c. road in kaith wala mohalla near community hall aapaganj ward no. 51 file no. 768/23x3/6
Construction work of v shepe drain and c.c. road in kaith wala mohalla near community hall aapaganj ward no. 51 file no. 768/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and v shape drain at shitla colony ward. 51 file no. 27/23x3/6. 3rd call.
Construction work of c.c. road and v shape drain at shitla colony ward. 51 file no. 27/23x3/6. 3rd call.
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor and drain at vibhinn galiya bakshi ki goth ward 42. file no.894/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc floor and drain at vibhinn galiya bakshi ki goth ward 42. file no.894/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of v shape drain and cc road and nala patav at jatavpura gomati ki fadi ward no.53.file no.565/23x3/6.
Construction work of v shape drain and cc road and nala patav at jatavpura gomati ki fadi ward no.53.file no.565/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc floor and drain at tomar bade ke paas ki galiya ward no.34.file no.915/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc floor and drain at tomar bade ke paas ki galiya ward no.34.file no.915/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road from shantilal rajak to chandu bhai to abbas ali ki bagiya aapaganj. ward no. 51. file no. 15/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road from shantilal rajak to chandu bhai to abbas ali ki bagiya aapaganj. ward no. 51. file no. 15/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Read moreConstruction work of v and u shape drain and c.c. road at sainik colony, kushwah market sikandar kampoo and different places ward no. 51 file no. 767/23x3/6
Construction work of v and u shape drain and c.c. road at sainik colony, kushwah market sikandar kampoo and different places ward no. 51 file no. 767/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor and drain at hemsingh ki pared bhoori mata chowk ke aas paas ki galiya to mama ka bazaar road ward 48.file no.716/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc floor and drain at hemsingh ki pared bhoori mata chowk ke aas paas ki galiya to mama ka bazaar road ward 48.file no.716/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor and drain at hemsingh ki pared bhoori mata chowk ke aas paas ki galiya to mama ka bazaar road ward 48.file no.716/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc floor and drain at hemsingh ki pared bhoori mata chowk ke aas paas ki galiya to mama ka bazaar road ward 48.file no.716/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type