Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of C.C. Road In Shri Krishna Nagar Ki Galiya Ward No. 51 File No. 766/23 X3/6
Description
Construction Work Of C.C. Road In Shri Krishna Nagar Ki Galiya Ward No. 51 File No. 766/23 X3/6
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_299382_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/766/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 8876
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 25, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1101 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.