Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 08 Meter Mini Mast With 4x120 W Led Flood Lights At Panavila Junction, Kunnathukal Grama Panchayath., Thiruvananthapuram District
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 08 Meter Mini Mast With 4x120 W Led &Amp#X0d
Flood Lights At Panavila Junction, Kunnathukal Grama &Amp#X0d
Panchayath., Thiruvananthapuram District
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_667492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/GEW/SP/2023-24/70 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2903 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnathukal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037311 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of mini mast at kunnathukal grama panchayth
Annual maintenance of mini mast at kunnathukal grama panchayth
Read moreThe maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
The maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
Read moreThe maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at moonniyur grama panchayath
The maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at moonniyur grama panchayath
Read moreSupply and installation of 8 mtr. mini mast with 5x120w led flood lights near illickal junction karoor grama panchayath ward 11,lalam block panchayath, kottayam district.
Supply and installation of 8 mtr. mini mast with 5x120w led flood lights near illickal junction karoor grama panchayath ward 11,lalam block panchayath, kottayam district.
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at panchayath office junction in krishnapuram grama panchayath ward no 06, alappuzha district.
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w&#x0d led flood lights at panchayath office junction in&#x0d krishnapuram grama panchayath ward no 06, alappuzha&#x0d district.
Read moreSupply and installation of 1 no. of 08 mtr. mini mast with5x150w led flood lights at aanari pallimukku junction cheruthana grama panchayath, alappuzha district.
Supply and installation of 1 no. of 08 mtr. mini mast with5x150w led flood lights at aanari pallimukku junction cheruthana grama panchayath, alappuzha district.
Read moreSitc of 08 mtr minimast with 04 nos of150w led flood lights at kunnathukal junction in kunnathukal grama panchayat under yearly plan 2025 26
Sitc of 08 mtr minimast with 04 nos of150w led flood lights at kunnathukal junction in kunnathukal grama panchayat under yearly plan 2025 26
Read moreSupply and installation of 8 mtr mini mast system with 4 x 150w led flood lights at koovakudi in vellanad grama panchayath (proj.no 336/24), thiruvananthapuram district
Supply and installation of 8 mtr mini mast system with 4 x&#x0d 150w led flood lights at koovakudi in vellanad grama&#x0d panchayath (proj.no 336/24), thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at sndp junction in chennam pallippuram grama panchayath ward no.l2, alappuzha district
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led&#x0d flood lights at sndp junction in chennam pallippuram grama&#x0d panchayath ward no.l2, alappuzha district
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at srambikal junction in thycattussery grama panchayath ward no.13,alappuzha district
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at srambikal junction in thycattussery grama panchayath ward no.13,alappuzha district
Read moreof your Industry type