Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 8 Mtr Mini Mast System With 4 X 150 W Led Flood Lights At Koovakudi In Vellanad Grama Panchayath (Proj.No 336/24), Thiruvananthapuram District
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 8 Mtr Mini Mast System With 4 X&Amp#X0d
150 W Led Flood Lights At Koovakudi In Vellanad Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayath (Proj.No 336/24), Thiruvananthapuram District
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_669597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/PED/S-326/2023-24/3925 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3802 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1041593 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of street light maintenance accessories to vembayam grama panchayath (proj.no 312/24) thiruvananthapuram district
Supply of street light maintenance accessories to &#x0d vembayam grama panchayath (proj.no 312/24)&#x0d thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 4x120w led flood lights at panavila junction, kunnathukal grama panchayath., thiruvananthapuram district
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 4x120w led &#x0d flood lights at panavila junction, kunnathukal grama &#x0d panchayath., thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreSitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Sitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Read moreThe maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
The maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
Read moreThe maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at moonniyur grama panchayath
The maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at moonniyur grama panchayath
Read moreRepair of mini mast lights (project no.188/25) in nellaya grama panchayath
Repair of mini mast lights (project no.188/25) in nellaya grama panchayath
Read moreTanalur grama panchayath mini mast lights repair in various places in different wards
Tanalur grama panchayath mini mast lights repair in various places in different wards
Read moreRetender proj.no.278/2025-26-grama panchayath office maintenance
Retender proj.no.278/2025-26-grama panchayath office maintenance
Read moreKuttiattur grama panchayath,proj.no-229/25 mango processing unitbuildingadditional electrification.
Kuttiattur grama panchayath,proj.no-228/25 fhc additional electrification works in kuttiattur family health centre&#x0d
Read moreKuttiattur grama panchayath,proj.no-229/25 mango processing unitbuildingadditional electrification.
Kuttiattur grama panchayath,proj.no-229/25 mango processing unitbuildingadditional electrification.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type