Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kuttiattur Grama Panchayath,Proj.No 229/25 Mango Processing Unitbuildingadditional Electrification.
|
| Description |
Kuttiattur Grama Panchayath,Proj.No 229/25 Mango Processing Unitbuildingadditional Electrification.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_717093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Sec 1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 665 |
| EMD | 7527 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUTTIATTOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1132015 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kuttiattur grama panchayath,proj.no-229/25 mango processing unitbuildingadditional electrification.
Kuttiattur grama panchayath,proj.no-228/25 fhc additional electrification works in kuttiattur family health centre&#x0d
Read moreManjeshwaram grama panchayath 2024-25 proj.no 197/24-25-school building maintenanace
Building maintenance
Read moreElappully grama panchayath 2024-25 mcf electrification (177/24
Elappully grama panchayath 2024-25 mcf electrification (177/24)
Read moreGrama panchayath front office electrification
-grama panchayath front office electrification under annual plan 2022-23-project no. 145/23 of naranganam grama panchayat-general electrical work
Read moreRe-tender manjeswar grama panchayath 2024- 25- proj.no 392/24-25 sathyadka road well
Well maintenance
Read moreManjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 proj.no 83/24-25-majalalike road improvements ward 9
Road concrete
Read moreRe- tender manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 proj.no.178/24-25-derangadi pond renovation
Pond renovation
Read moreRewiring arattupuzha grama panchayath- electrification arattupuzha grama panchayzth
Rewiring arattupuzha grama panchayath- electrification&#x0d arattupuzha grama panchayzth
Read moreAnnual plan- aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.352/ 24-25-kadampanad lps toilet construction
Annual plan- aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.352/ 24-25-kadampanad lps toilet construction
Read moreof your Industry type