Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vgp Ayurvedha Dispensary Yoga Hall Electrification Of Velukkara Gp, Vellangallur Bp Of Velukara Grama Panchayath Annual Plan 229/2023 24
|
| Description |
Electrical
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_653329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Sc2606/24(2) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2029 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | velukkaraGP,P.O.Kottanallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006882 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-vgp -mcf electrification of velukkara gp, vellangallur bp of velukara grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24
Electrification
Read moreVgp -mp-lads-construction of new building for karuna anganwadi no.22 in ward 13, velukkara gp, vellangallur bp of velukara grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24
Building
Read moreRe-tender vgp 260/23-24 ayurvedha dispensary -maintenance ward -5 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Building
Read moreVgp -re electrification of velukkara gp-rewiring of velukkara gp -general electrical work of velukara grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24
Rewireing
Read moreVgp - instalation of street light of velukara grama panchayath annual plan 2026-27
Street light
Read moreVgp - street light maintenance with materilals amc of velukara grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24
Street light
Read moreVgp 265/25 ongichira renovation of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Renovation
Read moreConstruction of yoga hall for kattipoil ayurvedha dispensary (project no. 335/24-25)
Construction of yoga&#x0d hall for kattipoil ayurvedha&#x0d dispensary (project no. 335/24-25)
Read moreConstruction of first floor - yoga hall for govt. ayurvedha dispensary pakkanarpuram thurayoor panchayath
Construction of first floor - yoga&#x0d hall for govt. ayurvedha dispensary
Read moreof your Industry type