Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 08 Meter Mini Mast With 5 X150 W Led Flood Lights At Sndp Junction In Chennam Pallippuram Grama Panchayath Ward No.L2, Alappuzha District
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 08 Meter Mini Mast With 5 X150 W Led&Amp#X0d
Flood Lights At Sndp Junction In Chennam Pallippuram Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayath Ward No.L2, Alappuzha District
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_656763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/GEW/SP/2023-24/49 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallippuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014472 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at panchayath office junction in krishnapuram grama panchayath ward no 06, alappuzha district.
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w&#x0d led flood lights at panchayath office junction in&#x0d krishnapuram grama panchayath ward no 06, alappuzha&#x0d district.
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at srambikal junction in thycattussery grama panchayath ward no.13,alappuzha district
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at srambikal junction in thycattussery grama panchayath ward no.13,alappuzha district
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at ayikkad junction in kadakkarappally grama panchayath ward no 07, alappuzha district.
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at ayikkad junction in&#x0d kadakkarappally grama panchayath ward no 07, alappuzha district.
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at kottakkat junction in devikulangara grama panchayath ward no 14, alappuzha district
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at kottakkat junction in devikulangara grama panchayath ward no 14, alappuzha district
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at vellasseri junction in mararikkulam north grama panchayath ward no 12, alappuzha district
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led &#x0d flood lights at vellasseri junction in mararikkulam north &#x0d grama panchayath ward no 12, alappuzha district
Read moreUcr in alappuzha district_thattedathu chalil kayal theeram road in ward no_11 of chennam pallippuram panchayath (balance work)
Ucr in alappuzha district_thattedathu chalil kayal theeram road in ward no_11 of chennam pallippuram panchayath (balance work)
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at mammod junction in alappuzha municipality ward no19,alappuzha district
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w&#x0d led flood lights at mammod junction in alappuzha&#x0d municipality ward no19,alappuzha district
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights near elikkat temple in thycattussery grama panchayath ward no.3 alappuzha district.
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights near elikkat temple in thycattussery grama panchayath ward no.3 alappuzha district.
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at gurumandiram junction in alappuzha municipality ward no 39,alappuzha district
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led&#x0d flood lights at gurumandiram junction in alappuzha&#x0d municipality ward no 39,alappuzha district
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights west of perumbalam chc in perumbalam grama panchayath ward no.13 alappuzha district
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights west of perumbalam chc in perumbalam grama panchayath ward no.13 alappuzha district
Read moreof your Industry type