Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Mini Mast At Kunnathukal Grama Panchayth
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Mini Mast At Kunnathukal Grama Panchayth
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SILK_767383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/GEW/SP/2025-26/11 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnathukal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1254090 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreSupply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreAnnual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hegeere -marasandra road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of hegeere -marasandra road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of begar-meega-kigga (km 0.00-9.06, 9.12-12.92) sringeri taluk
Annual maintenance of begar-meega-kigga (km 0.00-9.06, 9.12-12.92) sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of supervisor quarters attached to the je quarters in pavagada town
Annual maintenance of supervisor quarters at pavagada town
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Annual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Annual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Read moreof your Industry type