Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
143/2024 Side Protection Work At Sc Colonies Of Chazhur Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
143/2024 Side Protection Work At Sc Colonies Of Chazhur Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602490_3 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LSGD/CHZR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1965 |
| EMD | 22235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chazhur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp - proj.no.19/24 - maramangalam sc colony house protection in mampad grama panchayath
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp - proj.no.19/24 - maramangalam sc colony house protection in mampad grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pazhuvathara sc colony integrated development -in ward vii of cheppad grama panchayath
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pazhuvathara sc colony integrated development -in ward vii of cheppad grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan nenmara block chemmanamkadu sc colony side protection and drain phase ii in pallassena grama panchayath
Annual plan-nenmara block chemmanamkadu sc colony side protection and drainphase ii in pallassena grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 364/2023-24-modernization of sc colonies
Annual plan-agp 364/2023-24-modernization of sc colonies
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no302 repair work at public dwssgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no350construction of soakpit at various anganavadies.amount 990000general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023 project no 329excess amount for gas crematorium ward06amount200000general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023,project no 301 maintance work at st colony d w s s amount 2567438general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type