Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Wandoor Bp Proj.No.19/24 Maramangalam Sc Colony House Protection In Mampad Grama Panchayath
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Wandoor Bp Proj.No.19/24 Maramangalam Sc Colony House Protection In Mampad Grama Panchayath
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_617688_1
Reference
Number
04/2023-24/AEE/LIDandEW/WDR
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10589
Tender Value -
Place Wandoor BP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 01, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 07/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.