Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 143/24 Perinthalmanna Block 2023 24 Annual Plan, Pattammaruthodi Smasanam Side Protection Works In Pulamanthole Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 143/24 Perinthalmanna Block 2023 24 Annual Plan, Pattammaruthodi Smasanam Side Protection Works In Pulamanthole Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587774_10 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PMNA BP/ETN02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16941 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block panchayath Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 16, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-61/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath-renovation works cheerattamala-cherumala alighad road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-61/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath-renovation works cheerattamala-cherumala alighad road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- 74/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, side protection works to valapuram kalamthodipadi thodu in pulamanthole gp
Annual plan- 74/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 side protection works to valapuram kalamthodipadi thodu in pulamanthole gp
Read moreAnnual plan-37/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, renovation works to vadakkan paloor chemmalasseri iind myle road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-37/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, renovation works to vadakkan paloor chemmalasseri iind myle road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-163/23-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath side protection works to karuvanpara thodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Annual plan-163/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath side protection works to karuvanpara thodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-38/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, renovation works to neelukavil kulambu puthanchira road in pulamanthole gp
Annual plan-38/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, renovation works to neelukavil kulambu puthanchira road in pulamanthole gp
Read more143/2024_side protection work at sc colonies of chazhur grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
143/2024_side protection work at sc colonies of chazhur grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-80/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annaual plan 2023-24, improvement works to bankumpadi pooppatta thodu in pulamanthole gp
Annual plan-80/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annaual plan 2023-24 improvement works to bankumpadi pooppatta thodu in pulamanthole gp
Read moreAnnual plan-84/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, annual plan- renovation works to kanniyala irumbalathodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Annual plan-84/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, annual plan- renovation works to kanniyala irumbalathodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-157/23-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath- illathupadi mannarambu kuzharambu road in angadippuram grama panchayath
Annual plan-157/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath- illathupadi mannarambu kuzharambu road in angadippuram grama panchayath
Read morePulamanthole grama panchayath-cholaparamba main road)-pulamanthole puzha road- thekkethil varikode road (project no. 20603) lac-ads - perinthalmanna lac
Pulamanthole grama panchayath-cholaparamba main road)-pulamanthole&#x0d puzha road- thekkethil varikode road (project no. 20603) lac-ads - perinthalmanna lac
Read moreof your Industry type