Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chennam Pallippuram Gp/Project No 39/2023 24/Rennovation Of Gandhinagar Aniyanthara Road In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Chennam Pallippuram Gp/Project No 39/2023 24/Rennovation Of Gandhinagar Aniyanthara Road In Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635779_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LID AND EW/CPP |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAMPALLIPPURAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no306/2023-24/rennovation of kunneparamb krishibhavan road in ward 4
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no306/2023-24/rennovation of kunneparamb krishibhavan road in ward 4
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no16/2023-24/rennovation of kunnath kadav kandezhath road
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no16/2023-24/rennovation of kunnath kadav kandezhath road
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no305/2023-2024/rennovation of 6th mile kunnepparambu road in ward 4
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no305/2023-2024/rennovation of 6th mile kunnepparambu road in ward 4
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no 303/2023-2024/rennovation of maveli mekkaraveli road in ward 2
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no 303/2023-2024/rennovation of maveli mekkaraveli road in ward 2
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.152/2025-2026/- mekkaraveli maveli road rennovation ward 2
Chennam pallippuram&#x0d gp/project no.152/2025-2026/-&#x0d mekkaraveli maveli road&#x0d rennovation ward 2
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.234/2025-2026/- krishibhavan girijan colony road rennovation ward 4
Chennam pallippuram&#x0d gp/project no.234/2025-2026/-&#x0d krishibhavan girijan colony road&#x0d rennovation ward 4
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/proj no 315/2023-24/ottappunna mecheril road rennovation ward 16
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no 315/2023-24/ottappunna mecheril road rennovation ward 16
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.266/2025-2026/- divakaran bhagavathar pallathara road rennovation
Chennam pallippuram&#x0d gp/project no.266/2025-2026/-&#x0d divakaran bhagavathar&#x0d pallathara road rennovation&#x0d
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.277/2025-26/-mla karondkadav thottukadav road rennovation ward 14(retender)
Chennam pallippuram&#x0d gp/project no.277/2025-26/-mla&#x0d karondkadav thottukadav road&#x0d rennovation ward 14(retender)
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/proj no302/2023-24/rennovation of arattukulam kolothvely road in ward 2
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no302/2023-24/rennovation of arattukulam kolothvely road in ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type