Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chennam Pallippuram Gp/Project No.234/2025 2026/ Krishibhavan Girijan Colony Road Rennovation Ward 4
|
| Description |
Chennam Pallippuram&Amp#X0d
Gp/Project No.234/2025 2026/ &Amp#X0d
Krishibhavan Girijan Colony Road&Amp#X0d
Rennovation Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782569_2 |
|
Reference Number |
T03/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/CPP |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21072 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAMPALLIPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1284080 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no306/2023-24/rennovation of kunneparamb krishibhavan road in ward 4
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no306/2023-24/rennovation of kunneparamb krishibhavan road in ward 4
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.266/2025-2026/- divakaran bhagavathar pallathara road rennovation
Chennam pallippuram&#x0d gp/project no.266/2025-2026/-&#x0d divakaran bhagavathar&#x0d pallathara road rennovation&#x0d
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.152/2025-2026/- mekkaraveli maveli road rennovation ward 2
Chennam pallippuram&#x0d gp/project no.152/2025-2026/-&#x0d mekkaraveli maveli road&#x0d rennovation ward 2
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no16/2023-24/rennovation of kunnath kadav kandezhath road
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no16/2023-24/rennovation of kunnath kadav kandezhath road
Read moreLrrp-2024-25/alappuzha district/aroor lac/sl no.1331/chennam pallippuram gp -kaithakkatt girijan colony road ward 3,4
Lrrp-2024-25/alappuzha district/aroor lac/sl no.1331/chennam pallippuram gp -kaithakkatt girijan colony road ward 3,4
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.40/2023-24/-valezhath colony road rennovation ward 14-general civil work-1
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.40/2023-24/-valezhath colony road rennovation ward 14-general civil work-1
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.297/-kuttanchal subcentre construction
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no297/-kuttanchal subcentre construction
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no305/2023-2024/rennovation of 6th mile kunnepparambu road in ward 4
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no305/2023-2024/rennovation of 6th mile kunnepparambu road in ward 4
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no 303/2023-2024/rennovation of maveli mekkaraveli road in ward 2
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no 303/2023-2024/rennovation of maveli mekkaraveli road in ward 2
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no 39/2023-24/rennovation of gandhinagar aniyanthara road in ward 13
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no 39/2023-24/rennovation of gandhinagar aniyanthara road in ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type