Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chennam Pallippuram Gp/Project No.152/2025 2026/ Mekkaraveli Maveli Road Rennovation Ward 2
|
| Description |
Chennam Pallippuram&Amp#X0d
Gp/Project No.152/2025 2026/ &Amp#X0d
Mekkaraveli Maveli Road&Amp#X0d
Rennovation Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T05/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/CPP |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAMPALLIPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1328390 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no 303/2023-2024/rennovation of maveli mekkaraveli road in ward 2
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no 303/2023-2024/rennovation of maveli mekkaraveli road in ward 2
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.266/2025-2026/- divakaran bhagavathar pallathara road rennovation
Chennam pallippuram&#x0d gp/project no.266/2025-2026/-&#x0d divakaran bhagavathar&#x0d pallathara road rennovation&#x0d
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.234/2025-2026/- krishibhavan girijan colony road rennovation ward 4
Chennam pallippuram&#x0d gp/project no.234/2025-2026/-&#x0d krishibhavan girijan colony road&#x0d rennovation ward 4
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.277/2025-26/-mla karondkadav thottukadav road rennovation ward 14(retender)
Chennam pallippuram&#x0d gp/project no.277/2025-26/-mla&#x0d karondkadav thottukadav road&#x0d rennovation ward 14(retender)
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no16/2023-24/rennovation of kunnath kadav kandezhath road
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no16/2023-24/rennovation of kunnath kadav kandezhath road
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no306/2023-24/rennovation of kunneparamb krishibhavan road in ward 4
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no306/2023-24/rennovation of kunneparamb krishibhavan road in ward 4
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.297/-kuttanchal subcentre construction
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no297/-kuttanchal subcentre construction
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no305/2023-2024/rennovation of 6th mile kunnepparambu road in ward 4
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no305/2023-2024/rennovation of 6th mile kunnepparambu road in ward 4
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no 39/2023-24/rennovation of gandhinagar aniyanthara road in ward 13
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no 39/2023-24/rennovation of gandhinagar aniyanthara road in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram gp
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type