Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chennam Pallippuram Gp/Proj No 315/2023 24/Ottappunna Mecheril Road Rennovation Ward 16
|
| Description |
Chennam Pallippuram Gp/Proj No 315/2023 24/Ottappunna Mecheril Road Rennovation Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635779_9 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LID AND EW/CPP |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAMPALLIPPURAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no.295/2024-25-ottappunna mecheril road rennovation ward 16
Proj no.295/2024-25-ottappunna&#x0d mecheril road rennovation ward&#x0d 16
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/proj no302/2023-24/rennovation of arattukulam kolothvely road in ward 2
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no302/2023-24/rennovation of arattukulam kolothvely road in ward 2
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10(retender)
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10(retender)
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no16/2023-24/rennovation of kunnath kadav kandezhath road
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no16/2023-24/rennovation of kunnath kadav kandezhath road
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/proj no319/2023-24/punaridhiwasa colony drain construction in ward7
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no319/2023-24/punaridhiwasa colony drain construction in ward7
Read moreAnnual plan/chennam pallippuram gp/proj no 312/2023-24/valezhath colony road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 14(retender)
Annual plan/chennam pallippuram gp/proj no 312/2023-24/valezhath colony road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 14(retender)
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no306/2023-24/rennovation of kunneparamb krishibhavan road in ward 4
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no306/2023-24/rennovation of kunneparamb krishibhavan road in ward 4
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no305/2023-2024/rennovation of 6th mile kunnepparambu road in ward 4
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no305/2023-2024/rennovation of 6th mile kunnepparambu road in ward 4
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no 303/2023-2024/rennovation of maveli mekkaraveli road in ward 2
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no 303/2023-2024/rennovation of maveli mekkaraveli road in ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type