Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Municipality Pro No.47/25 Variuos Road Works In Ward 22 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET05(3)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10429 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koduvally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1114746 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koduvally municipality plan 2425, pro.no.49/25-variuos road works in ward 24.-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2024-25, project no-42-variuos road works in ward 17-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality plan 2024-25, pro.382/25-kakumpuram kallampilakkiyil road div-23-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality plan 2425,pro.105/25-improvements of varoius lanes in ward 26-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality plan2024-25, pro.51/25-various road works in division-26-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.47/2023-24-renoovation of valiyachal anthonippallom link road-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.47/2023-24-renoovation of valiyachal anthonippallom link road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.47/2023-24-renoovation of valiyachal anthonippallom link road-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.47/2023-24-renoovation of valiyachal anthonippallom link road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2024/25 (108/25)-(108/25) various works in division.28-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type