Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Municipality Plan2024 25, Pro.51/25 Various Road Works In Division 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET04(26)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 760 |
| EMD | 8584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089712 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koduvally municipality plan2024-25, 48/25-various road works in ward 23-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality plan 2024-25, pro.382/25-kakumpuram kallampilakkiyil road div-23-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality plan 2425,pro.105/25-improvements of varoius lanes in ward 26-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality pro no.47/25-variuos road works in ward 22-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2024/25 (108/25)-(108/25) various works in division.28-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (126/25)-(126/25) various footpaths in division.36-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreGeneral-koduvally municipality-202425,pro no.08/25-(8/25) various road works in division no.2-general civil wor
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (87/25)-(87/25) various road works in division.34-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type