Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Municipality Plan2024 25, 48/25 Various Road Works In Ward 23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET04(15)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1060 |
| EMD | 11969 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088372 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koduvally municipality plan2024-25, pro.51/25-various road works in division-26-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality plan 2024-25, pro.382/25-kakumpuram kallampilakkiyil road div-23-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2024/25 (108/25)-(108/25) various works in division.28-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (126/25)-(126/25) various footpaths in division.36-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (12/25)-(12/25) various anganavas in div-9-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.43/25 koduvally municipality-various road works in ward 18-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (87/25)-(87/25) various road works in division.34-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25 (123/25)-(123/25) various footpaths in division no.34-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type