Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Municipality Plan 2425, Pro.No.49/25 Variuos Road Works In Ward 24. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET04(28)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5919 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089805 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koduvally municipality plan 2425,pro.no.106/25-renovation of various footpath in ward 27. -general civil work
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality pro no.47/25-variuos road works in ward 22-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2024-25, project no-42-variuos road works in ward 17-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality plan 2425,pro.105/25-improvements of varoius lanes in ward 26-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-49/2023-24-renovation on chirakkuzhy anthonippallam link roads ward-9-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-49/2023-24-renovation on chirakkuzhy anthonippallam link roads ward-9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality- pro.no- 406-panachithodu side wall construction -general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality- pro.no- 406-panachithodu side wall construction -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality plan- 2024-25,pro.no.53/25-various road works in ward 27
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2024-25 pro.no.446/25-muzhalveettil road concrete-division 21
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreGeneral-koduvally municipality 202425,pro.no.100/25-oluvil edavazhi in div.21general civil work
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreGeneral-koduvally municipality 202425,pro.no 18/25-various road works in ward 3-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type