Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality Pro.47/2023 24 Renoovation Of Valiyachal Anthonippallom Link Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality Pro.47/2023 24 Renoovation Of Valiyachal Anthonippallom Link Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591583_2 |
|
Reference Number |
47/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12697 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.47/2023-24-renoovation of valiyachal anthonippallom link road-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.47/2023-24-renoovation of valiyachal anthonippallom link road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - project no.83-valiyachal thodu side wall protection in ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - project no.83-valiyachal thodu side wall protection in ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro-199/25-26 eloor municipality-mathrubhumi link road renovation ward -28-general civil work
Annual plan-pro-199/25-26 eloor municipality-mathrubhumi link road renovation ward -28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro-126/23- 24-parappath road kochal link road retarring ward 27-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-126/23-&#x0d 24-parappath road kochal link road&#x0d retarring ward 27-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro-329/23-24-pattupurakkal dippo road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-329/23-24-pattupurakkal dippo road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.390/23- 24-convent road maintenance ward-2- general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.390/23-&#x0d 24-convent road maintenance ward-2-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro-148/23-24-road safety directional signs installation-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-148/23-24-road safety directional signs installation-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-operation vahini 2025-2026- removing obstructions and cleaning of valiyachal thodu in eloor municipality in ernakulam district-general civil work-1
General-operation vahini 2025-2026-&#x0d removing obstructions and cleaning of&#x0d valiyachal thodu in eloor municipality in&#x0d ernakulam district-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro-347/23- 24-pathalam highschool higher secondry school maintenance-general civil wor
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-347/23-&#x0d 24-pathalam highschool higher secondry&#x0d school maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type