Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality Pro 347/23 24 Pathalam Highschool Higher Secondry School Maintenance General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality Pro 347/23 &Amp#X0d
24 Pathalam Highschool Higher Secondry&Amp#X0d
School Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_670945_1 |
|
Reference Number |
347/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2040 |
| EMD | 23099 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1044059 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eloor municipality pro-347/23-24-pathalam highschool higher secondry school maintenance
Eloor municipality pro-347/23-24-pathalam highschool higher secondry school maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro-138/23-24-island muttinakam road maintenance ward-5
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-138/23-24-island muttinakam road maintenance ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro-329/23-24-pattupurakkal dippo road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-329/23-24-pattupurakkal dippo road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.390/23- 24-convent road maintenance ward-2- general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.390/23-&#x0d 24-convent road maintenance ward-2-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro-148/23-24-road safety directional signs installation-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-148/23-24-road safety directional signs installation-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-eloor municipality 474-24-25- maintanance of pathalam manjummel wellness centre-general civil work
General-eloor municipality 474-24-25- maintanance of pathalam manjummel wellness centre-general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality retarring work in machery nedumbally road pro.446/23.ward-26
Eloor municipality retarring work in machery nedumbally road pro.446/23.ward-26
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 31 pazhayakalam thottupalam anganwadi ( pro no. 419/2022-23)-palakkad municipality general civil wor
Annual plan-ward 31 pazhayakalam thottupalam anganwadi ( pro no 419/2022-23)-palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro-127/23-24 -retarring of edampadam thodu side road ward-27-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-127/23-24 -retarring of edampadam thodu side road ward-27-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro-126/23- 24-parappath road kochal link road retarring ward 27-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-126/23-&#x0d 24-parappath road kochal link road&#x0d retarring ward 27-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type