Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work Of Damaged Drain From 117/H 1/132 To 117/H 1/148 Under Zone 6 Ward 64 Sarvodaya Nagar.
|
| Description |
Repair Work Of Damaged Drain From 117/H 1/132 To 117/H 1/148 Under Zone 6 Ward 64 Sarvodaya Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1064171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
159/AA-6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 57694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1939283 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of cc road and drain from house no. 117/h-2/189 to house no. 117/h-2/185 in ward-64 sarvodaya nagar under zone-6
Improvement work of cc road and drain from house no. 117/h-2/189 to house no. 117/h-2/185 in ward-64 sarvodaya nagar under zone-6
Read moreImprovement work of cc road and drain from m. no. 117/541 to 117/527 in ward-64 sarvodaya nagar under zone-6
Improvement work of cc road and drain from m. no. 117/541 to 117/527 in ward-64 sarvodaya nagar under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of side patri from opposite side of h/o 117/h-1/481 to 117/h-1/487 in ward -64 under zone -6
Improvement of side patri from opposite side of h/o 117/h-1/481 to 117/h-1/487 in ward -64 under zone -6
Read moreConstruction work of culvert near house no. 117/h-2/2 in pandu nagar ward-64 under zone-6
Construction work of culvert near house no. 117/h-2/2 in pandu nagar ward-64 under zone-6
Read moreRepair work of boundary wall of nagar nigam balika inter college in ward 64 sarvodaya nagar under zone 6
Repair work of boundary wall of nagar nigam balika inter college in ward 64 sarvodaya nagar under zone 6
Read moreImprovement of foothpath from 117/h-1/65 and repair of drain socirty dharmshala to ajay tea stoll in sarvoday nagar ward-64 under zone-6
Improvement of foothpath from 117/h-1/65 and repair of drain socirty dharmshala to ajay tea stoll in sarvoday nagar ward-64 under zone-6&#x0d
Read moreWard no 64 sarvodaya nagar ke antargat h no 117/43 mahendru hospital ke pass 110mm vyas ki 110mtr ki p v c pipe line ka bichhane ka karya
Ward no 64 sarvodaya nagar ke antargat h no 117/43 mahendru hospital ke pass 110mm vyas ki 110mtr ki p v c pipe line ka bichhane ka karya
Read moreEor to sarvodaya kanya vidyalaya, moti nagar, sarvodaya kanya vidyalaya no. 1, chand nagar, govt. co-ed sarvodaya vidyalaya, h-block, karampura and sarvodaya kanya vidyalaya ranjit nagar, new delhi. sh white wash and repairing work in school
Eor to sarvodaya kanya vidyalaya, moti nagar, sarvodaya kanya vidyalaya no. 1, chand nagar, govt. co-ed sarvodaya vidyalaya, h-block, karampura and sarvodaya kanya vidyalaya ranjit nagar, new delhi. sh white wash and repairing work in school
Read moreImprovement work of road by c.c. from h/o anagouri (c-22) to h/o sagar (c-19) under ward-64, sarvodaya nagar
Improvement work of road by c.c. from h/o anagouri (c-22) to h/o sagar (c-19) under ward-64, sarvodaya nagar
Read more24(1)/2024/scsd/148(h)
Construction of compound wall for csgrc, thally road, hosur. sh: conducting soil investigation.
Read moreof your Industry type