Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Road By C.C. From H/O A Nagouri (C 22) To H/O Sagar (C 19) Under Ward 64, Sarvodaya Nagar
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Road By C.C. From H/O A Nagouri (C 22) To H/O Sagar (C 19) Under Ward 64, Sarvodaya Nagar
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1004308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
493/AA-6/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 64825 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1795708 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of c.c. street h/o c...
C.c. street h /o chotu nanda to ramniwash nai wali gali and karmbir wali gali in w.no. 12
Read moreWard no. 64 lallapura khurd me fatman banjara lawn se c-19/15-h-1-55 via c-19/15-h-1-2 via c-19/15-h hote huye c-19/15 tak gali sudhar karya
Ward no. 64 lallapura khurd me fatman banjara lawn se c-19/15-h-1-55 via c-19/15-h-1-2 via c-19/15-h hote huye c-19/15 tak gali sudhar karya
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from baghraj harsiddhi mandir to sarvodaya chauraha in baghraj ward, sagar-nigam nidhi
Construction of c.c. road from baghraj harsiddhi mandir to sarvodaya chauraha in baghraj ward, sagar-nigam nidhi
Read moreImprovement of road of c.c. infront of h/o bansidhar and h/o amar kumar to h/o shakti puram ward 28 zone02
Improvement of road of c.c. infront of h/o bansidhar and h/o amar kumar to h/o shakti puram ward 28 zone02
Read moreImprovement work of lane and drain from h/o bhulai prasad to h/o sunny in ward-64 under zone-6
Improvement work of lane and drain from h/o bhulai prasad to h/o sunny in ward-64 under zone-6
Read moreC/o / improvement of road from main road to h/o m mahad malik chittaybanday-c
C/o / improvement of road from main road to h/o m mahad malik chittaybanday-c
Read moreC/o / improvement of road from main road to h/o m mahad malik chittaybanday-c
C/o / improvement of road from main road to h/o m mahad malik chittaybanday-c
Read moreImprovement of bituminous road from h/o khokan dutta to h/o suranjan guha niogi h/o milan das to h/o gour dutta h/o rajen dey to h/o gupi bhowmik in ward no 22
Improvement of bituminous road from h/o khokan dutta to h/o suranjan guha niogi h/o milan das to h/o gour dutta h/o rajen dey to h/o gupi bhowmik in ward no 22
Read moreC/o cc drain from kummari lachaiah(h) to vadla anjaiah(h) in w.no.19
C/o cc drain from kummari lachaiah(h) to vadla anjaiah(h) in w.no.19
Read moreImprovement of road and drain by c.c. from h/o pappu to h/o pintu rajpoot in ward-62 zone-2
Improvement of road and drain by c.c. from h/o pappu to h/o pintu rajpoot in ward-62 zone-2
Read moreof your Industry type