Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No. 64 Lallapura Khurd Me Fatman Banjara Lawn Se C 19/15 H 1 55 Via C 19/15 H 1 2 Via C 19/15 H Hote Huye C 19/15 Tak Gali Sudhar Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No. 64 Lallapura Khurd Me Fatman Banjara Lawn Se C 19/15 H 1 55 Via C 19/15 H 1 2 Via C 19/15 H Hote Huye C 19/15 Tak Gali Sudhar Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_827504_2 |
|
Reference Number |
23_2023-24_15FUND |
| Tender Fee | 2100 |
| EMD | 52700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANASI NAGAR NIGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 100mm dia dik-7 pipe from c 15/378 to c 15/352 via c 15/345-a and c 15/341 lallapura kala in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 100mm dia dik-7 pipe from c 15/378 to c 15/352 via c 15/345-a and c 15/341 lallapura kala in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 250mm dia np3 sewer line from c 15/163 to c 15/178 lallapura kala in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 250mm dia np3 sewer line from c 15/163 to c 15/178 lallapura kala in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 51m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.15/190 to c.15/194 lallapura kala in chetganj ward
Replacement of 51m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.15/190 to c.15/194 lallapura kala in chetganj ward
Read moreReplacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Read moreWard no. 92 lallapura kala me muslim school ke samne makan c 15/15 ke pass kuaa safai avam teen shaed ka karya.
Ward no. 92 lallapura kala me muslim school ke samne makan c 15/15 ke pass kuaa safai avam teen shaed ka karya.
Read more19/2/2024/eesm(c)-ii/wgl/52(h)
Construction of a type (two sections) school building 09 staff quarters boundary wall ramp for handicapped up to first floor and other facilities as per kvs norms with provision of future expansion to by type (three section) school for kendriya vidyalaya at mahabubabad telangana sh: geo technical investigation
Read moreTnv 19 aruppukottai h c and m sub division
Construction of drain of madurai-tuticorin road aruppukottai town limit including reconstruction of box culvert at construction of retaining wall (tnv 19)
Read moreof your Industry type