Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 48m, 250mm Dia Np 3 Sewer Line From C 19/232 A 1 B To C 19/232 A 8 Lallapura Khurd In Chetganj Ward.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 48m, 250mm Dia Np 3 Sewer Line From C 19/232 A 1 B To C 19/232 A 8 Lallapura Khurd In Chetganj Ward.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_830939_60 |
|
Reference Number |
721/II/ZONE-4/JKNNV DATED-14.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(ZONE-4) JALKAL VIBHAG NAGAR NIGAM VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 51m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.15/190 to c.15/194 lallapura kala in chetganj ward
Replacement of 51m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.15/190 to c.15/194 lallapura kala in chetganj ward
Read moreReplacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 1/67 to c 1/62 nai sadak in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 1/67 to c 1/62 nai sadak in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 1/67 to c 1/62 nai sadak in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 1/67 to c 1/62 nai sadak in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 1/67 to c 1/62 nai sadak in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 1/67 to c 1/62 nai sadak in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/122 to c 19/125 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/122 to c 19/125 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/122 to c 19/125 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/122 to c 19/125 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/122 to c 19/125 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/122 to c 19/125 in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 250mm dia np3 sewer line from c 15/163 to c 15/178 lallapura kala in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 250mm dia np3 sewer line from c 15/163 to c 15/178 lallapura kala in chetganj ward.
Read moreof your Industry type