Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 250mm Dia Np 3 Sewer Line From C 19/122 To C 19/125 In Chetganj Ward.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 250mm Dia Np 3 Sewer Line From C 19/122 To C 19/125 In Chetganj Ward.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_830939_24 |
|
Reference Number |
721/II/ZONE-4/JKNNV DATED-14.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(ZONE-4) JALKAL VIBHAG NAGAR NIGAM VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/122 to c 19/125 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/122 to c 19/125 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/122 to c 19/125 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/122 to c 19/125 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 21m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/258 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 21m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/258 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 21m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/258 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 21m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/258 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 25m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.15/189 to c.15/204 chetganj ward
Laying of 25m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.15/189 to c.15/204 chetganj ward
Read moreLaying of 20m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.13/1 lane aurangabad in chetganj ward
Laying of 20m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.13/1 lane aurangabad in chetganj ward
Read moreLaying of 46m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.7/244 to c.7/291 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 46m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.7/244 to c.7/291 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 46m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.7/244 to c.7/291 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 46m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.7/244 to c.7/291 in chetganj ward.
Read moreof your Industry type