Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Foothpath From 117/H 1/65 And Repair Of Drain Socirty Dharmshala To Ajay Tea Stoll In Sarvoday Nagar Ward 64 Under Zone 6
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Foothpath From 117/H 1/65 And Repair Of Drain Socirty Dharmshala To Ajay Tea Stoll In Sarvoday Nagar Ward 64 Under Zone 6&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1031478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
619/AA-6/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 21259 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865777 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.