Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Cc Road And Drain From House No. 117/H 2/189 To House No. 117/H 2/185 In Ward 64 Sarvodaya Nagar Under Zone 6
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Cc Road And Drain From House No. 117/H 2/189 To House No. 117/H 2/185 In Ward 64 Sarvodaya Nagar Under Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1013415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
488/AA-6/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1822567 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRepair work of damaged drain from 117/h-1/132 to 117/h-1/148 under zone 6 ward 64 sarvodaya nagar.
Repair work of damaged drain from 117/h-1/132 to 117/h-1/148 under zone 6 ward 64 sarvodaya nagar.
Read moreImprovement work of cc road and drain from m. no. 117/541 to 117/527 in ward-64 sarvodaya nagar under zone-6
Improvement work of cc road and drain from m. no. 117/541 to 117/527 in ward-64 sarvodaya nagar under zone-6
Read moreConstruction work of culvert near house no. 117/h-2/2 in pandu nagar ward-64 under zone-6
Construction work of culvert near house no. 117/h-2/2 in pandu nagar ward-64 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of side patri from opposite side of h/o 117/h-1/481 to 117/h-1/487 in ward -64 under zone -6
Improvement of side patri from opposite side of h/o 117/h-1/481 to 117/h-1/487 in ward -64 under zone -6
Read moreWard no 64 sarvodaya nagar ke antargat h no 117/43 mahendru hospital ke pass 110mm vyas ki 110mtr ki p v c pipe line ka bichhane ka karya
Ward no 64 sarvodaya nagar ke antargat h no 117/43 mahendru hospital ke pass 110mm vyas ki 110mtr ki p v c pipe line ka bichhane ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type