Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Development Of Park Rsp Opposite H. No. B 185, B 189 (Opposite Dda Toilet Block), Gautam Colony, Narela In Ward No. C 1, Narela In Narela Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement And Development Of Park Rsp Opposite H. No. B 185, B 189 (Opposite Dda Toilet Block), Gautam Colony, Narela In Ward No. C 1, Narela In Narela Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_242863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-I/NZ/TC/2025-26/6/3 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narela |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=277302 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park rsp opposite h. no. a-95, gautam colony, narela in ward no. c-1, narela in narela zone
Improvement and development of park rsp opposite h. no. a-95, gautam colony, narela in ward no. c-1, narela in narela zone
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of park of gautam colony narela ward no. c-1 narela zone
Construction of boundary wall of park of gautam colony narela ward no. c-1 narela zone
Read moreSanganer zone ward no. 102 repair work in maharani jayvanta udyan, opposite sector 83/57, shakuntala udyan, opposite sector 83/175, park opposite sector 68/415, park opposite sector 68/181, park opposite sector 68/189, park opposite sector 68/42 park
Sanganer zone ward no. 102 repair work in maharani jayvanta udyan, opposite sector 83/57, shakuntala udyan, opposite sector 83/175, park opposite sector 68/415, park opposite sector 68/181, park opposite sector 68/189, park opposite sector 68/42 park
Read moreSanganer zone ward no. 102 repair work in maharani jayvanta udyan, opposite sector 83/57, shakuntala udyan, opposite sector 83/175, park opposite sector 68/415, park opposite sector 68/181, park opposite sector 68/189, park opposite sector 68/42 park
Sanganer zone ward no. 102 repair work in maharani jayvanta udyan, opposite sector 83/57, shakuntala udyan, opposite sector 83/175, park opposite sector 68/415, park opposite sector 68/181, park opposite sector 68/189, park opposite sector 68/42 park
Read moreSanganer zone ward no. 102 repair work in maharani jayvanta udyan, opposite sector 83/57, shakuntala udyan, opposite sector 83/175, park opposite sector 68/415, park opposite sector 68/181, park opposite sector 68/189, park opposite sector 68/42, par
Sanganer zone ward no. 102 repair work in maharani jayvanta udyan, opposite sector 83/57, shakuntala udyan, opposite sector 83/175, park opposite sector 68/415, park opposite sector 68/181, park opposite sector 68/189, park opposite sector 68/42, par
Read moreMo completed scheme north zone 1) mo park and rsp 88 lig and 264 mig houses pkt 1 sector a 9 narela 2 mo park and rsp 184 lig and 64 mig houses pkt 3 sector a 9 narela 3 mo park and rsp 96 lig and 120 mig houses pkt 4 sector a 9 narela 4 mo park rsp
Sh ss good earth, jamuna sand, digging holes, neem oil cake, chemical emulsion etc at site
Read moreMo park plantation trucks and other equipments in horticulture wing na ii 1 mo park brij krishna chandi wala bagh at sector b 4 narela 2 mo old orchard chhanga wala bagh sector b 4 at narela 3 mo park and rsp pkt 1 sector b 4 at narela 4 mo park and
Sh annual job contract the complete maintenance of park, woodland and clearing, sweeping of path etc at site
Read moreMo park plantation trucks and other equipments in horticulture wing na ii 1 mo park and rsp pkt 1 sector b 4 at narela 2 mo park and rsp pkt 6 sector b 4 at narela 3 mo central verge along with 40 mtr wide road 60 mtr shahpur village road to chemical
Sh providing and watering of irrigation water through water tanker at site
Read moreImp. and dev. of park opposite h. no. 1688 by providing b/wall, gate and footpath in e block, jj colony bawana in ward no. 30/narela zone
Imp. and dev. of park opposite h. no. 1688 by providing b/wall, gate and footpath in e block, jj colony bawana in ward no. 30/narela zone
Read moreImp. and dev. of park opposite h. no. 3185 by providing b/wall, gate and footpath in e-block, jj colony bawana in ward no. 30/narela zone
Imp. and dev. of park opposite h. no. 3185 by providing b/wall, gate and footpath in e-block, jj colony bawana in ward no. 30/narela zone
Read moreof your Industry type