Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Wandoor Gp Project No 523/25 Karutheni Farm Road Renovation In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Wandoor Gp Project No 523/25 Karutheni Farm Road Renovation In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737573_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ETN/07/AE/LSGD/WDR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3515 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316207 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302- mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25- general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302-&#x0d mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 559/25 shariyil ambalam drinking water project renovation in ward 20 general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 559/25 shariyil ambalam drinking water project renovation in ward 20 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 66/25 asharipadi kurumboyil road renovation in ward 2 general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 66/25 asharipadi kurumboyil road renovation in ward 2 general civil work
Read moreGeneral annual plan ndy 2024 25 akapparambu vappalassery road renovation ward 9 project no 353 25 general civil work
General annual plan ndy 2024 25&#x0d akapparambu vappalassery road renovation&#x0d ward 9 project no 353 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 117 2023/2024-wandoor mammed haji memmorial elemaram wandoor irrigation project renovation ward 7
Annual plan-pro no 117 2023/2024-wandoor mammed haji memmorial elemaram wandoor irrigation project renovation ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 618/25 kappil anganwadi restoration in ward 23 general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 618/25 kappil anganwadi restoration in ward 23 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 2024 25 akaparambu 6 cent road renovation ward 9 project no 69 25 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 2024 25 akaparambu 6 cent&#x0d road renovation ward 9 project no 69 25&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 527/25 vadakekara kanjerampadam road improvment in ward 01 general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 527/25 vadakekara kanjerampadam road improvment in ward 01 general civil work
Read moreWandoor block -2024-25 annual plan -electrification of thiruvali fhc , project no.289/25
Wandoor block -2024-25 annual plan -electrification of thiruvali fhc , project no.289/25
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 35- tharippadi drinking water project division 10 pandikkad gp-project no-35-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 35-&#x0d tharippadi drinking water project division&#x0d 10 pandikkad gp-project no-35-2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type