Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 117 2023/2024 Wandoor Mammed Haji Memmorial Elemaram Wandoor Irrigation Project Renovation Ward 7
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 117 2023/2024 Wandoor Mammed Haji Memmorial Elemaram Wandoor Irrigation Project Renovation Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614077_26 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/VKD/eten/2023-2024/02 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE VAZHAKKAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 385/2023-2024-elemaram subcenter cleanlinesss activities
Annual plan-pro no 385/2023-2024-elemaram subcenter cleanlinesss activities
Read moreAnnual plan-365/25-26-rennovation of haji memmorial library 1st tender
Annual plan-365/25-26-rennovation of haji memmorial library 1st tender
Read morePerumannaklari gp-project no.-53/24-paruthukkunnan saidalikuutyy haji memmorial road rennovation
Retarring and concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp pro no 246/25-26-elemaram choolayi chalil road renovation in ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp pro no 246/25-26-elemaram choolayi chalil road renovation in ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp pro no 101/23-24-elemaram health sub center completion
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp pro no 101/23-24-elemaram health sub center completion
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 117/2023-24-panchayath office renovation
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 117/2023-24-panchayath office renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp -project no - 279/24 -nayattukall kuvakode road renovation
Annual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp -project no - 279/24 -nayattukall kuvakode road renovation
Read moreWandoor block panchayath 2023-24 wandoor taluk hospital wards renovation and allied works (project no 133/24)
Wandoor block panchayath 2023-24 wandoor taluk hospital wards renovation and allied works (project no 133/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302- mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25- general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302-&#x0d mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 559/25 shariyil ambalam drinking water project renovation in ward 20 general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 559/25 shariyil ambalam drinking water project renovation in ward 20 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type