Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 365/25 26 Rennovation Of Haji Memmorial Library 1st Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 365/25 26 Rennovation Of Haji Memmorial Library 1st Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_844888_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE1/01/2025-26 dt 07 03 26 |
| Tender Fee | 1545 |
| EMD | 14152 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426710 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 179 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Perumannaklari gp-project no.-53/24-paruthukkunnan saidalikuutyy haji memmorial road rennovation
Retarring and concreting
Read moreAnnual plan_560_2023_24_sulthan bathery municipality_kundattil ahammadhkutty haji memmorial road re tarring
annual plan_560_2023_24_sulthan bathery municipality_kundattil ahammadhkutty haji memmorial road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan_560_2023_24_sulthan bathery municipality_kundattil ahammadhkutty haji memmorial road re _tarring
Annual plan_560_2023_24_sulthan bathery municipality_kundattil ahammadhkutty haji memmorial road re _tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 117 2023/2024-wandoor mammed haji memmorial elemaram wandoor irrigation project renovation ward 7
Annual plan-pro no 117 2023/2024-wandoor mammed haji memmorial elemaram wandoor irrigation project renovation ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 359/25 neerikkodu varkey pynadan memorial library rennovation-rennovation -general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 359/25 neerikkodu&#x0d varkey pynadan memorial library&#x0d rennovation-rennovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-264/2025-26 kunjumon memmorial road maintenance ward 1 varappetty g p
Civil work
Read moreRe - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 46/26- rennovation of thiruvullakkavu kulam tied sanitation
Re - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 46/26- rennovation of thiruvullakkavu kulam tied sanitation
Read moreAnnual plan -2025-26 -vellangallur gp - ibrahimkutty memmorial road -ward 14-70/2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan -2025-26 -vellangallur gp - ibrahimkutty memmorial road -ward 14-70/2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan perinthalmanna block panchayath 2025-26 /26 chenaparamb kuthirappara road rennovation
Annual plan perinthalmanna block panchayath 2025-26 /26 chenaparamb kuthirappara road rennovation&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type