Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Wandoor Gp Project No 527/25 Vadakekara Kanjerampadam Road Improvment In Ward 01 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Wandoor Gp Project No 527/25 Vadakekara Kanjerampadam Road Improvment In Ward 01 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETN/04/AE/LSGD/WDR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1147674 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 618/25 kappil anganwadi restoration in ward 23 general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 618/25 kappil anganwadi restoration in ward 23 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302- mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25- general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302-&#x0d mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 559/25 shariyil ambalam drinking water project renovation in ward 20 general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 559/25 shariyil ambalam drinking water project renovation in ward 20 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 66/25 asharipadi kurumboyil road renovation in ward 2 general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 66/25 asharipadi kurumboyil road renovation in ward 2 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 523/25 karutheni farm road renovation in ward 9 general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 523/25 karutheni farm road renovation in ward 9 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 35- tharippadi drinking water project division 10 pandikkad gp-project no-35-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 35-&#x0d tharippadi drinking water project division&#x0d 10 pandikkad gp-project no-35-2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block panchayat-34- athikunnu drinking water project division 7 porur gp-project no-34-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor&#x0d block panchayat-34- athikunnu&#x0d drinking water project division 7&#x0d porur gp-project no-34-2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 462/25 karimban thodi st nagar well repair in ward no 03 general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 462/25 karimban thodi st nagar well repair in ward no 03 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 of wandoor bp - proj-no- 31-25- completion of mudavangodukulam side protection 4 wandoor gp-31-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 of wandoor bp - proj-no- 31-25- completion of mudavangodukulam side&#x0d protection 4 wandoor gp-31-2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 541/26 edapoyil shmashanam road maintanance general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 541/26 edapoyil shmashanam road maintanance general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type