Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wandoor Block 2024 25 Annual Plan Electrification Of Thiruvali Fhc , Project No.289/25
|
| Description |
Wandoor Block 2024 25 Annual Plan Electrification Of Thiruvali Fhc , Project No.289/25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_710708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A2-100/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK PANCHAYAT OFFICE WANDOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1211431 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wandoor block -2025-26 annual plan - completion of thiruvali fhc electrification , project no.240/26
Wandoor block -2025-26 annual plan - completion of thiruvali fhc electrification , project no.240/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 electrification of fhc allied institution - mullurkkara g.p-project no s0207/25-general electrical work
Annual plan-2024-25 electrification of fhc allied institution - mullurkkara g.p-project no s0207/25-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreEtender - annual plan-thiruvali gp 2024-25 prj no 180 madathilkulam drinkingwater project renovation
Retender - annual plan-thiruvali gp 2024-25 prj no 180 madathilkulam drinkingwater project renovation
Read moreAnnual plan- koduvally bp - project no- 191- 25 - kodenchery fhc improvement- electrification-general electrical work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-fhc maintenance-arattupuzha gp260/ 2024-25
Annual plan-fhc maintenance-arattupuzha gp260/ 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor bp annual plan project no.59/25-26-block fhc related works
Annual plan-panoor bp annual plan project no.59/25-26-block fhc related works
Read moreProject 80/25 karassery panchayath - electrification of fhc
Annual plan-project 80/25 karassery panchayath - electrification of fhc
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 construction of pulingottupuram-vadakkumala road drainage,wandoor block panchayat,malappuram (project no-238/25)
Annual plan 2024-25 construction of pulingottupuram-vadakkumala road drainage,wandoor block panchayat,malappuram (project no-238/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 117 2023/2024-wandoor mammed haji memmorial elemaram wandoor irrigation project renovation ward 7
Annual plan-pro no 117 2023/2024-wandoor mammed haji memmorial elemaram wandoor irrigation project renovation ward 7
Read moreProject no.255-electrification of fhc in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Electrification of fhc in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type