Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2023 24/12 02
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Sewer Line Cutting Bitumen Road At Kakrola Road Ward No 35 S Kakrola Ngz
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_158502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2023-24/12-02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE MIV NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/24-02
Providing and fixing of pre-cast rcc slabs and m/h covers on drains at various locations in jurisdiction of ward no. 122, matiala/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/31-02
Imp. dev. of road and drain from ragunath hs to jile hs, ashok to tara hs,subhash to ishwer, ravi plot to ajit hs and dharm to kadam hs by pdg.(rmc b w,cp.1 5 10,ncp etc.) in hasanpur village ward no.125 chhawla/ngz
Read moreee(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/33-02
Providing and fixing stainless steel benches at different location of park in ward no.125 chhawla / ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/34-02
Const.of road by pdg rmc and drain from phirni road to anil hs in paprawat village ward no.125/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/37-02
Imp/dev of lanes by patch repair work at various locations in kailash puri ward no 138 sadh nagar/ngz.
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/25-02
Providing and fixing of nameing board at various locations of ward no.122 matiala /ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/26-02
Engaging cng truck /tata-407 with driver and four labours for day to day maintenance in ward no. 137, mahavir enclave /ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/13-02
Providing and fixing of nameing board in different location of under jurisdiction of ward no.123 kakrola/ ngz
Read moreof your Industry type