Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2023 24/13 02
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Nameing Board In Different Location Of Under Jurisdiction Of
Ward No.123 Kakrola/ Ngz
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_159190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2023-24/13-02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE MIV NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/24-02
Providing and fixing of pre-cast rcc slabs and m/h covers on drains at various locations in jurisdiction of ward no. 122, matiala/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/45-13
Desilting of nalla/ drain (phase-i and phase-ii)sector 16 jj colony from dda road to n block park both sides drain in ward no. 123 kakrola ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-13
Const. of road by pdg. rmc and drain from partab hs to joginder hs,mannoj hs to joginder hs,ramfal to krishan,chowk,balbir to sandeep,ranbir to satish, bijender to suresh, mahabir to suresh, murari to pawan,ajit to umed, p.w.d road to transformer, ha
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/54-13
Imp.dev.of road and drain by pdg. rmc from phirni road to p.n.b bank,papal hs to mangatram hs,rajeev wali gali,rajpal wali gali in village paprawat ward no. 125 chhawla /ngz.
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/13-05
Supply and stacking of material coarse sand, stone agg. 10 mm, stone agg. 20 mm, bricks, m/h covers,slab etc at mpl store in kakrola 123/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/13-01
Providing and fixing of nameing board in different location of under jurisdiction of ward no.125 chhawla/ ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/13-08
Supply and stacking of 70mm pre-cast rcc slab at municipal store ward no.125 chhawala ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/13-07
Supply and stacking of material coarse sand, stone agg.10 mm, stone agg. 20 mm, bricks m/h covers etc at mpl store in chhawla 125/ngz
Read moreof your Industry type