Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2023 24/24 02
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Pre Cast Rcc Slabs And M/H Covers On Drains At Various Locations In Jurisdiction Of Ward No. 122, Matiala/Ngz
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_165552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2023-24/24-02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE MIV NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/31-02
Imp. dev. of road and drain from ragunath hs to jile hs, ashok to tara hs,subhash to ishwer, ravi plot to ajit hs and dharm to kadam hs by pdg.(rmc b w,cp.1 5 10,ncp etc.) in hasanpur village ward no.125 chhawla/ngz
Read moreee(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/33-02
Providing and fixing stainless steel benches at different location of park in ward no.125 chhawla / ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/34-02
Const.of road by pdg rmc and drain from phirni road to anil hs in paprawat village ward no.125/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/37-02
Imp/dev of lanes by patch repair work at various locations in kailash puri ward no 138 sadh nagar/ngz.
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/25-02
Providing and fixing of nameing board at various locations of ward no.122 matiala /ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/26-02
Engaging cng truck /tata-407 with driver and four labours for day to day maintenance in ward no. 137, mahavir enclave /ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/12-02
Restoration of sewer line cutting bitumen road at kakrola road ward no 35-s kakrola ngz
Read moreof your Industry type