Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2023 24/37 02
|
| Description |
Imp/Dev Of Lanes By Patch Repair Work At Various
Locations In Kailash Puri Ward No 138 Sadh Nagar/Ngz.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_177008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2023-24/37-02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE MIV NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/37-01
Imp/dev of lanes by patch repair work at various locations in sadh nagar ward no 138 sadh nagar/ngz.
Read moreee(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/37-03
Imp/dev of lane by pdg. rmc near somesh house, bali ber house, sh. dhillon house, sonu kumar house gali no.21, saini niwas, fuclee niwas, nemi chand house, garg medicos gali no. 23 sadhnagar in ward no. 138 sadh nagar /ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/37-08
Supply and stacking of material rcc slab,m/h etc at mpl store in chhawla 125/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/37-04
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. rmc near a.k. singh house, pratap kunj gali no-26, khosla niwas, rajnish yadav house, manju sadan gali no-18, shanti niketan gali no-16 sadhnagar in ward no. 138 sadh nagar/ngz.
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/37-05
Providing and fixing of naming boards at different locations of ward no 138 sadhnagar/ngz.
Read moreee(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/37-06
Providing and fixing rcc benches at different location of park in ward no. 138 sadh nagar/ngz
Read moreee(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/37-09
Supply and stacking of material coarse sand,stone agg.10 mm,stone agg. 20 mm, bricks, np2 pipes, gully chamber,paint etc at mpl store in chhawla 125/ngz
Read moreof your Industry type