Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Palakkad Municipality Pro. No. 307/2023 2024 Public Library Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Palakkad Municipality
Pro. No. 307/2023 2024 Public Library
Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AEE/LSGD/PMC/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1840 |
| EMD | 20900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-palakkad municipality pro. no. 307/2023-2024-public library maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-palakkad municipality pro. no. 307/2023-2024-public library maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2024 2025 pro no 83/25 kumarapuram school maintenance general civil work
Annual plan palakkad municipality &#x0d 2024 2025 pro no 83/25&#x0d kumarapuram school&#x0d maintenance general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2024 2025 pro no 417 25 municipal bus stand tarring general civil work
Annual plan palakkad municipality&#x0d 2024 2025 pro no 417 25 municipal bus stand tarring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2024 2025 pro no 550 25 murukani thodu side wall construction general civil work
Annual plan palakkad municipality&#x0d 2024 2025 pro no 550 25 murukani&#x0d thodu side wall construction&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2024 2025 pro no 475 25 drainage construction at chulliyode venkideswara colony general civil work
Annual plan palakkad municipality &#x0d 2024 2025 pro no 475 25 drainage&#x0d construction at chulliyode venkideswara colony general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2023 2024 pro no 347 2024 office plumbing amc
Annual plan palakkad municipality&#x0d 2023 2024 pro no 347 2024 office&#x0d plumbing amc
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 31 pazhayakalam thottupalam anganwadi ( pro no. 419/2022-23)-palakkad municipality general civil wor
Annual plan-ward 31 pazhayakalam thottupalam anganwadi ( pro no 419/2022-23)-palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 31 thodu renovation in palakkad municipality (pro 308/23-24) - maintenance work-general civil work
Annual plan-ward 31 thodu renovation in palakkad municipality (pro 308/23-24) - maintenance work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pmc -pro no 374 24-25-construction of material collection center mcf in palakkad municipality-general civil work
General-annual plan pmc -pro no&#x0d 374 24-25-construction of material&#x0d collection center mcf in&#x0d palakkad municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type